Parlamentarios

Alejandro Bernales Maldonado

Ancud, Calbuco, Castro, Chaitén, Chonchi, Cochamó, Curaco de Vélez, Dalcahue, Futaleufú, Hualaihué, Maullín, Palena, Puerto Montt, Puqueldón, Queilén, Quellón, Quemchi, Quinchao.

Camila Rojas Valderrama

Algarrobo, Cartagena, Casablanca, Concón, El Quisco, El Tabo, Isla de Pascua, Juan Fernández, San Antonio, Santo Domingo, Valparaíso, Viña del Mar

Catalina Pérez Salinas

Antofagasta, Calama, María Elena, Mejillones, Ollagüe, San Pedro de Atacama, Sierra Gorda, Taltal, Tocopilla

Claudia Mix Jiménez

Cerrillos, Colina, Estación Central, Lampa , Maipú, Pudahuel, Quilicura, Tiltil.

Diego Ibañez Cotroneo

Cabildo, Calera, Calle Larga, Catemu, Hijuelas, La Cruz, La Ligua, Limache, Llay Llay, Los Andes, Nogales, Olmué, Panquehue, Papudo, Petorca, Puchuncaví, Putaendo, Quillota, Quilpué, Quintero, Rinconada, San Esteban, San Felipe, Santa María, Villa Alemana, Zapallar.

Félix Marcelo González Gatica

Chiguayante, Concepción, Coronel, Florida, Hualpén, Hualqui, Penco, San Pedro de la Paz, Santa Juana, Talcahuano, Tomé.

Florcita Alarcón Rojas

Constitución, Curepto, Curicó, Empedrado, Hualañé, Licantén, Maule, Molina, Pelarco, Pencahue, Rauco, Romeral, Río Claro, Sagrada Familia, San Clemente, San Rafael, Talca, Teno, Vichuquén.

Gabriel Boric Font

Antártica, Cabo de Hornos, Laguna Blanca, Natales, Porvenir, Primavera, Punta Arenas, Río Verde, San Gregorio, Timaukel, Torres del Paine.

Gael Yeomans Araya

El Bosque, La Cisterna, Lo Espejo, Pedro Aguirre Cerda, San Miguel, San Ramón.

Jorge Brito Hasbún

Algarrobo, Cartagena, Casablanca, Concón, El Quisco, El Tabo, Isla de Pascua, Juan Fernández, San Antonio, Santo Domingo, Valparaíso, Viña del Mar

Maite Orsini Pascal

Cerro Navia, Conchalí, Huechuraba, Independencia, Lo Prado, Quinta Normal, Recoleta, Renca.

Natalia Castillo Muñoz

La Granja, Macul, Providencia, San Joaquín, Santiago, Ñuñoa.

Renato Garín González

Alhué, Buin, Calera de Tango, Curacaví, El Monte, Isla de Maipo, María Pinto, Melipilla, Padre Hurtado, Paine, Peñaflor, San Bernardo, San Pedro, Talagante.